Vai al contenuto principale
Italiano
English
Login
Department of Neurosciences "Rita Levi Montalcini"
Department of Neurosciences "Rita Levi Montalcini"
search
menu
Follow us
Instagram
Youtube
Cerca:
Search in:
Advanced search
Throughout the site
Classrooms
Notices
Staff
Research groups
Committees
Research projects
Documents
Web forms
Equipments
Suppliers
Orders
Meeting reports
Instagram
Youtube
Home
About us
About the Department
MUR Department of excellence 2023-2027
Contact us
People
Organisation
Facilities
Library bibliographic heritage
Classroom and Laboratories
Study with us
Programs
Further education Courses
Students' mobility
Tutoring and student support
Research
Research topics
Research projects
PhD
Teachers and researchers mobility
Publications
Public Engagement
Info for
Home
About us
arrow_drop_down
About the Department
MUR Department of excellence 2023-2027
Contact us
People
Organisation
Facilities
arrow_drop_down
Library bibliographic heritage
Classroom and Laboratories
Study with us
arrow_drop_down
Programs
Further education Courses
Students' mobility
Tutoring and student support
Research
arrow_drop_down
Research topics
Research projects
PhD
Teachers and researchers mobility
Publications
Public Engagement
Info for
Home
Staff
Grouped by position
Professors
Abbate Daga Giovanni
Benedetti Fabrizio
Bergui Mauro
Brusco Alfredo
Collino Massimo
Di Cunto Ferdinando
Eva Carola
Garbossa Diego
Guiot Caterina
Lanotte Michele Maria R.
Leombruni Paolo
Lopiano Leonardo
Maina Giuseppe
Mauro Alessandro
Provero Paolo
Rainero Innocenzo
Rocca Paola
Sacchetti Benedetto
Tamagno Elena
Tempia Filippo
Vercelli Alessandro
Associate Professors
Amianto Federico
Bellino Silvio
Boda Enrica
Boido Marina Maria
Bozzali Marco
Bozzatello Paola
Buffo Annalisa
Cali' Corrado
Calvo Andrea
Carlino Elisa
D'agata Federico
Fiumara Ferdinando
Ghirardi Mirella
Giustetto Maurizio
Gotti Stefano
Guglielmotto Michela
Hoxha Eriola
Moglia Cristina
Mongini Tiziana Enrica
Morana Giovanni
Nuzzi Raffaele
Pizzagalli Fabrizio
Preti Antonio
Priano Lorenzo
Rizzone Mario Giorgio
Roatta Silvestro
Rosso Gianluca
Ruda' Roberta
Sassoè Marco
Zibetti Maurizio
Emeritus Professors
Bogetto Filippo
Bradac Gianni Boris
Giacobini Giacomo
Losano Giovanni
Mutani Roberto
Schiffer Davide
Strata Piergiorgio
Researchers
Carulli Daniela
Cicolin Alessandro
Oberto Alessandra
Panzanelli Patrizia
Pollo Antonella
(RTDa) Research Fellows
Artusi Carlo Alberto
Canosa Antonio
Di Salvo Gabriele
Manera Umberto
Marnetto Davide
Miniotti Marco
Pradotto Luca Guglielmo
Tagini Sofia
(RTDb) Assistant Professors
Bertocchi Ilaria
Cofano Fabio
Marvaldi Letizia
Marzola Enrica
Panero Matteo
Piedimonte Alessandro
Romagnolo Alberto
Scarpina Federica
Schellino Roberta
Stanga Serena
Teachers of the SSN
Baietto Chiara
Bonicalzi Vincenzo
Cavalla Paola
Coriasco Mario Gino
Di Liberto Alessandra
Di Stefano Marco
Duò Fabrizio
Graffino Marco
Robert Alice
Vitalucci Alberto
Research fellows
Albera Andrea
Andre' Mathilde Frederique E
Aragno Elena
Berrino Luna
Bertolino Francesca
Bonaldo Brigitta
Bosa Chiara
Boschi Silvia
Cerrato Valentina
Collotta Debora
Concina Giulia
Cremascoli Riccardo
D'agostino Carla
Ermini Leonardo
Ficiarà Eleonora
Frisaldi Elisa
Gammeri Roberto
Gomez Gonzalez Gabriela Berenice
Gurgone Antonia
Longo Paola
Lorenzati Martina
Manassero Eugenio
Marasciulo Stella
Martire Serena
Masi Giulia
Mezzanotte Mariarosa
Modenini Giorgia
Montarolo Francesca
Napolitano Edda
Onorato Giada
Pasanisi Maria Barbara
Penner Federica
Perga Simona
Pizzo Riccardo
Pritz Christian Oliver
Testa Livia
Volpino Valeria
PhD students
Allois Ruben
Altieri Roberto
Ansari Shoeb Anwar Mohammed Khawja
Balbo Ilaria
Ballan Chiara
Barbieri Paolo
Bombaci Alessandro
Bortolani Sara
Botto Rossana
Bramante Stefano
Brasso Claudio
Brusa Chiara
Campisi Corrado
Caretto Anna
Castelnovo Anna
Cermelli Aurora
Chiantia Giuseppe
Ciorli Tommaso
Cipriani Giuseppina Elena
Coppola Angela
Cuniberti Francesco
Dallorto Eleonora
Devi Sunaina
Dimakopoulou Myrto
Ferreira Alves Gustavo
Fogli Marco
Gadaleta Giulio
Gamberini Giorgia
Ghia Ilaria
Giorgini Luca
Grassano Maurizio
Iegiani Giorgia
Khastkhodaei Ardakani Maryam
Limata Teresa
Marchetti Guerrini Agata
Maronati Camilla
Martini Matteo
Mehanovic Emina
Merlin Emma
Morgan Godstime Stephen Kojo
Murzio Carlo
Naldi Andrea
Palumbo Francesca
Parmar Amishaben Ramanbhai
Piazza Federico
Piovesan Francesca
Poles Karol
Pongmala Chatkaew
Rashid Anas
Ribodino Marta
Rominto Anita Maria
Sarchioto Marianna
Scanferlato Nicoletta
Scarpetta Valentina
Seddone Stefano
Serra Hilary
Stabile Francesca
Stanziano Mario
Teobaldi Elena
Vasciaveo Valeria
Vasta Rosario
Villa Maria-Chiara
Vismara Luca
Trainees
Ahngar Fabrik Erica Leila
Allemani Valentina
Allevi Mario
Alteno Anastasia
Andriulli Carla Maria
Antico Alice
Aruta Gelsomina
Aschiero Gabriele
Badino Cristina
Baire Stefania
Baldassarre Bianca Maria
Baldassarri Lorenzo
Barresi Maria Luigia
Basso Riccardo
Basta Roberta
Berni Chiara
Bertolini Camilla
Bevione Francesco
Bianca Carolina
Bianco Matteo
Bianconi Andrea
Blua Cecilia
Boero Martina
Bonardo Alberto
Bonino Lucrezia
Borgogno Roberta
Botta Valery
Bracco Irene Francesca
Bradaschia Leonardo
Brandellero Davide
Brodini Giorgia
Budicin Serena
Cabras Sara
Cairola Valentina
Camera Elena
Canitano Maria Chiara
Carluccio Anna
Castaldo Margherita
Cavallero Vittorio
Cavelli Marcella
Ceci Pietro
Chiapparo Simona
Chiesa Stefania
Cisotto Marta
Colli Gianluca
Colonna Stefano
Comite Ludovico Maria
Conforto Lorenzo
Covolo Anna
Cristofori Enrico
Croce Silvia Margherita
Cugliari Bruno
Da Rin Vidal Tommaso
Daghmoumi Nadia
Daviddi Margherita Anna Rosa
De Marco Raffaele
De Mattei Filippo
De Pilla Giulia
De Santis Luca
Defilippi Beatrice
Dell'accio Francesco Maria
Della Sala Edoardo
Di Benedetto Clara
Di Francesco Gabriele
Di Girolamo Giulia
Di Napoli Veronica
Di Pede Francesca
Dolci Lorenzo
Drago Alessandro
Ferrandes Fabio
Ferraris Vittoria
Ferraris Vittorio
Fiandesio Fabrizio
Filippo Lorenzo
Fonte Gioele
Franzoso Beatrice
Fuoco Ferdinando
Gabriele Giulio
Garelli Paola
Garnero Andrea
Gatto Andrea
Ghezzi Benedetta
Giachino Simone
Giacomello Sara
Giambra Carlotta
Giordano Benedetta
Giordano Vanessa
Giraudo Lorenzo
Gojani Claudio
Grassini Alberto
Guarino Danilo
Gyppaz Davide
Jacomuzzi Alberta
La Piana Giorgia
Lacatena Filippo
Lacidogna Maria Carla
Lagazzi Federica
Lamberti Maria Filomena
Landra Virginia
Laudadio Marco
Lavalle Raffaele
Ledda Claudia
Lepora Marta
Lerda Gabriele
Lo Bue Enrico
Lombardi Giulia Maria
Lupato Alice
Magnino Alice
Mai Giada
Malavolta Claudia
Mangiapane Chiara
Mantelli Emanuela
Manzari Alberto Valerio
Marchesani Elena Maria
Marcinno' Andrea
Margaria Francesca
Mariani Giulia Nicoletta
Marin Giacomo
Mariscotti Maria Vittoria
Massara Armando
Matteoni Enrico
Menditto Andrea
Merola Mariagrazia
Migliorini Andrea
Mimmo Riccardo
Minardi Massimiliano
Minerva Emilio
Mirabella Santina
Monti Linda
Morello Alberto
Moreo Marta
Morone Giulia
Morra Marta
Musso Maria
Nobili Marco Giuseppe Alberto
Novara Andrea
Novelli Roberta
Olivero Alberto
Origlia Camilla
Pacoova Dal Maschio Vera
Paggi Andrea
Palmieri Giuseppe
Pandino Clarissa
Panico Flavio
Paracampo Carla
Parisi Mattia
Pascariu Daniela
Passarello Erica
Pellegrino Giorgio
Peracchia Stefano
Perotti Camilla
Perrone Silvia
Pesaresi Alessandro
Piella Elisa Maria
Porceddu Giorgia
Portonero Irene
Prinzivalli Alessandro
Pugliese Beatrice
Quarato Federica
Quaresima Kevin
Racca Roberto
Raimondi Francesco
Raschio Beatrice
Rizzo Pesci Nicola
Rizzo Francesca
Rolando Anna
Rolle Luca
Romanisio Martina
Rosati Francesco
Rossi Giovanni-Battista
Rosso Stefano
Rubano Serena
Ruffino Tommaso Maria
Saaid Ayoub
Salis Benedetta
Sannito Irene
Sarasso Camilla
Sarni Alessandro
Scattareggia Davide
Schisano Rebecca
Sciarrillo Arianna
Seita Giovanni Maria
Sgambetterra Silvia
Sgro Rodolfo
Silvestro Elisa
Sinatra Emma
Sordo Erika
Soro Giovanna
Sottosanti Ilaria
Spada Marika
Spadotto Matteo
Stefan Andreea Beatrice
Strangio Antonio
Su Asli Idil
Tamarin Tiziano
Tangari Marta Maria
Tavella Federico
Toppino Federica
Tournour Cristina
Trioni Jacopo
Trivero Giovanni Arturo
Trossello Martina
Trotta Federica Iris
Tucci Rita
Tullio Giulia
Urbano Guido
Vacirca Vincenzo
Varbella Vittorio
Vassallo Maria Letizia
Vella Ignazio Fabio Gioacchino
Vennettillo Lisa
Venturini Fulvia
Vitale Claudio
Zocco Grazia
Technical and administrative staff
Amadori Donatella
Bertolo Francesco
Biondo Salvatore
Brunetti Maura
Carbone Claudia
Carbone Claudia
Casale Federico
Castiello Eleonora
Chiado'-Piat Loredana
Di Gleria Luisella
Falbo Maria
Fattori Elisa
Ferraiolo Annalisa
Fragiacomo Angela
Fuda Giuseppe
Giannini Laura
Giordano Alessandra
Giraudo Sabrina
Iannicella Lucia
Martone Tiziana
Mascaro Saveria
Mastore Isabella
Milano Graziella
Milano Luisella
Monasterolo Vittorio
Mule' Gianluca Giuseppe
Multari Domenica
Multari Monica
Nunnari Marina Santina
Orta Franco
Parolisi Roberta
Patti Caterina
Perri Lidia
Postiglione Rossella
Rizzi Laura
Santoiemma Maria Grazia
Signorino Elena
Sità Cristina
Tamburello Rosalia
Tapra Alessandra
Valentino Paola
Vernone Annamaria
Vighetti Sergio
Non-tenured technologists
Menduti Giovanna
Contract Professors
Caglio Marcella Maria
Cicerale Alessandro
Giordano Giuseppe
Montanaro Elisa
Panzica Giancarlo
Paradiso Daniele
Zullo Giuseppina
Lecturers by agreement
Blandamura Arianna
Torta Riccardo
Relating to temporary
Barutello Giada
Cantino Dario
D'ovidio Fabrizio
Di Pede Francesca
Giusiano Silvia
Macioce Andrea
Mattei Filippo
Montarolo Pier Giorgio
Novello Matteo
Sellitti Francesco Paolo
Soffietti Riccardo
Testa Marcella
Tognetto Federico
Tonnelè Hélène
Torrieri Maria Claudia
Vercelli Liliana
Collaborators
Monteleone Susanna
Panattoni Gian Luigi
Sacco Tiziana
Zeme Sergio
Scholars
Carpaneto Allegra
Chianta Giuseppe
Chiappini Vanessa
Cifarelli Lorenzo
Cocito Dario
Dell'oca Marco
Fenoglio Pierpaola
Giovinazzo Lorena
Iazzolino Barbara
Levi Alessandra
Marchese Giulia
Muscolino Erminia
Pallavicini Gianmarco
Peotta Laura
Picco Agnese
Portaluppi Caterina
Testa Marcella
Vaglietti Serena
Zucca Milena
External employees
Rusignuolo Alessandro
Others
Barbagini Agata
Others
Brustolin Annalisa
Pages:
1
2
>
Next
Home
Print
Inizio pagina
Non cliccare qui!