Full professors

Benedetti Fabrizio
CHIO' Adriano
DUCATI Alessandro
EVA Carola
Fassino Secondo
Giacobini Giacomo
GIORDANA Maria Teresa
GUIOT Caterina
LOPIANO Leonardo
MAURO Alessandro
MONTAROLO Pier Giorgio
PANZICA Giancarlo
Pinessi Lorenzo
ROCCA Paola
Sacchetti Benedetto
TEMPIA Filippo
Torta Riccardo
VERCELLI Alessandro

Associate professors

ABBATE DAGA Giovanni
Ardito Rita
BELLINO Silvio
BENNA Paolo
BERGUI Mauro
Buffo Annalisa
GARBOSSA Diego
GHIRARDI Mirella
Giustetto Maurizio
LANOTTE Michele Maria R.
Maina Giuseppe
Mongini Tiziana Enrica
MUNNO Donato
Panattoni Gian Luigi
Rainero Innocenzo
SASSOE' Marco
SOFFIETTI Riccardo

Researchers

ALBERT Umberto
CALVO Andrea
Carulli Daniela
Cicolin Alessandro
FIUMARA Ferdinando
Gotti Stefano
Leombruni Paolo
Mortara Paolo
OBERTO Alessandra
Panzanelli Patrizia
POLLO Antonella
PRIANO Lorenzo
Rizzone Mario Giorgio
TAMAGNO Elena
Zeme Sergio

Tenure track researchers

Boido Marina Maria
D'Agata Federico
Marzola Enrica

Teachers of the SSN

BONICALZI Vincenzo
VITALUCCI Alberto

Research fellows

Bozzatello Paola
Calcagno Eleonora
CALORIO Chiara
Cambiaghi Marco
Carlino Elisa
CASTIGLIONE Anna
Crivelli Barbara
D'Ovidio Fabrizio
De Marco Giovanni
Diano Matteo
Francese Valentina
Frisaldi Elisa
Frola Elena
Fuda Giuseppe
Gabriele Domenico
Guglielmotto Michela
Hoxha Eriola
Longo Angela
Mangiapane Gianluigi
Marrali Giuseppe
Montemagni Cristiana
Nato Giulia
Palermo Sara
Romagnolo Alberto
Rosso Gianluca
Rubino Elisa
Salamone Paolina
Scarpina Federica
Stura Ilaria
Vercelli Liliana

PhD students

Aguglia Andrea
Binello Eleonora
Boeris Davide
Bonzano Sara
Boschi Silvia
Brambilla Michela
Cerrato Valentina
Ciglieri Elisa
COCITO Carolina
Concina Giulia
Daniele Margherita
Fantini Maria Livia
Faralli Alessio
Farinetti Alice
Foglio Benedetta
Fontana Elena
Frieri Tiziana
Ghibaudi Matilde
GUARINA Laura
Ieraci Valentina
Marraudino Marilena
Masera Silvia
Mingrone Cinzia
Mitkova Antonia
Panciani Pier Paolo
Parmigiani Elena
Peila Elena
Pellerino Alessia
Penso Simone Jacopo Amadeus
Pizzo Riccardo
Pradotto Luca Guglielmo
Repetto Ivan Enrico
Rigardetto Sylvia
Ruggeri Alice
Sigaudo Monica
Tesio Valentina
Trova Sara
Vercelli Ugo
Vigna Luisella
Vittonatto Elisa
Vizzari Vincenzo
Zucca Milena

Trainees

Agnoletti Alessandro
Ajello Marco
Altieri Roberto
Anania Pasquale
Angrisano Serena
Artusi Carlo Alberto
Barbaro Francesca
Barbieri Andrea
Bava Irene Maria
Bechon Elisa
Bertorello Antonella
Bertuzzo Davide
Birindelli Nadia
Blengino Giovanni
Bolignari Irene
Bozzaro Marco Marcello
Bramante Stefano
Brignolo Elena
Brunetti Chiara
Calamo Specchia Francesco Maria
Caligiana Laura
Canosa Antonio
Cardillo Simona
Carezana Claudio
Chiavazza Carlotta
Chiodelli Daniela Francesca
Cofano Fabio
Corazza Giulia
Crobeddu Emanuela
Cuniberti Francesco
De Cori David
De Grandi Elisa
Dematteis Francesca
Di Liberto Alessandra
Di Salvo Gabriele
Domene Boccolini Francesca
Duranti Elisa
Fasce Irene
Fiaschi Pietro
Fiumefreddo Alessandro
Fornaro Riccardo
Franchino Federica
Gagliardone Cristiana
Gai Annalisa
Galia Ambra
Giacone Sara
Giai Via Alessandra
Giobbe Maria Laura
Govone Flora
Graffino Marco
Leone Vanessa
Mancini Irene
Manera Umberto
Marengo Nicola
Masuzzo Federica
Mencarani Camilla
Migliore Federica
Mirra Marta
Moncalvo Marta
Ottone Luisa
Pacca Paolo
Pacetti Mattia
Panepinto Corine Valentina
Panero Matteo
Pecoraro Michele Federico
Pennacchietti Valentina
Pennazio Filippo
Piazza Federico
Picco Elisabetta
Pilloni Giulia
Ponzalino Valentina
Portigliatti Pomeri Alberto
Prior Alessandro
Quaranta Michela
Sandei Luisa
Saroldi Marta
Solia Francesca
Spalatro Angela Valentina
Tardivo Valentina
Toso Alessandra
Urani Cristina Maria Francesca
Vacca Alessandro
Vecchio Domizia
Vercelli Giovanni Giulio
Viglietta Emanuela
Vincitorio Francesca
Zizzi Francesca

Technical and administrative staff

Amadori Donatella
Bellardi Vanda Maria
Bertolo Francesco
Brunetti Maura
Carrer Nazzarena
Casale Federico
Chiado'-Piat Loredana
Colaianni Biagina
De Caria Isabella
De Luca Annarita
Falbo Maria
FATTORI Elisa
Ferraiolo Annalisa
Foderaro Lina
Gariglio Graziella
Gariglio Silvia
Giannini Laura
Giocoli Mario
Giordano Alessandra
Giraudo Sabrina
Iannicella Lucia
Littarru Annarita
Maero Claudia
Martone Tiziana
Mastro Enza
Milano Graziella
Milano Luisella
Monasterolo Vittorio
Multari Monica
Novello Matteo
Orta Franco
Premoselli Federica
Renna Annamaria
Rioli Fabrizio
Rizzi Laura
Sacino Rosita
Sellitti Francesco Paolo
Serra Michele
Tamburello Rosalia
Tarantino Elvira
Vighetti Sergio

Contract professors

Blandamura Arianna
Cappellato Valeria
Iani' Francesco
Manassero Giusi
Prato Mauro
Rocca Giuseppe
ROLLE Enrica
Vigliani Maria Claudia
ZULLO Giuseppina

Collaborators

Asole Salvatore
Bovolo Virginia
Brustolin Annalisa
Canova Daniela
Carbone Claudia
Cossai Simona
Fronda Chiara Iolanda
Messere Alessandro
Milani Chantal
Monteleone Susanna
Morello Noemi
Mosso Barbara
Ossola Marta Gianna Franca Maria
Palmiero Rosa
Paradiso Daniele
Pregno Giulia
Sacco Tiziana
Settanta Carmen

Scholars

Agli' Francesca
Bertolotti Cinzia
Cammarosano Stefania
Di Gleria Luisella
Fuca' Elisa
Grosso Anna
Iazzolino Barbara
Ilardi Antonio
Leto Ketty
Magistrello Michela
Mele Paolo
Miniotti Marco
Moglia Cristina
Pelassa Ilaria
Scalese Mara
Tropiano Marta

Subject experts

Fossataro Carlotta

External employees

Marcuz Raffaella
Rusignuolo Alessandro

Emeritus professors

Bradac Gianni Boris
Losano Giovanni
Mutani Roberto
Passatore Magda
Rosate Adriano
Schiffer Davide
Strata Piergiorgio

Others

Pasian Valentina
RUDA' Roberta
Zullino Sara
Campusnet Unito
Non cliccare qui!